REGIONAL

Confira a lista de prefeitos eleitos no Ceará em 2016

ABAIARA: Afonso (PT)

ACARAPE: Dr. Franklin (PSD)

ACARAÚ: Alexandre Gomes (PDT)

ACOPIARA: Dr. Vilmar (PDT)

AIUABA: Adalberto Feitosa (PMDB)

ALCÂNTARAS: Joaquim do Quinca (PDT)

ALTANEIRA: Dariomar (PT)

ALTO SANTO: Iris (PSB)

AMONTADA: Dr. Valdir (PDT)

ANTONINA DO NORTE: Evandro Arrais (SD)

APUIARÉS: Dr. Roberto (PSD)

AQUIRAZ: Edson Sá (PMDB)

ARACATI: Bismarck Maia (PTB)

ARACOIABA: Antônio Cláudio (PSDB)

ARARENDÁ: Aristeu (PT)

ARARIPE: Dr. Giovane ( PR)

ARATUBA: Tirica do Júlio Cesar (PR)

ARNEIROZ: Edgar Monteiro (PMDB)

ASSARÉ: Evanderto Almeida (PSD)

AURORA: Dr. Júnior Mâcedo

BAIXIO: Zé Humberto ( PSB)

BANABUIÚ: Edinho Nobre (PDT)

BARBALHA: Argemiro Sampaio (PSDB)

BARREIRA: Alailson (PT)

BARRO: Dr. George (PSDB)

BARROQUINHA: Professor Ademar (PTB)

BATURITÉ: Assis Arruda (PDT)

BEBERIBE: Padre Pedro (PSD)

BELA CRUZ: Cachimbão (PTB)

BOA VIAGEM: Aline Vieira (PR)

BREJO SANTO: Dra. Tereza Landim (PDT)

CAMOCIM: Monica Aguiar (PDT)

CAMPOS SALES: Moésio Loiola (PDT)

CARNAUBAL: Ademir Martins (PMDB)

CASCAVEL: Ivonete Queiroz (PDT)

CATARINA: Dr. Thiago (PMDB)

CATUNDA: Ravenna (PDT)

CHAVAL: Sebastiãozinho (PDT)

CEDRO: Dr. Nilson (PDT)

CHORÓ: Marcondes Jucá (PEN)

CHOROZINHO: Dr. Junior (PSD)

COREAU: Roner (PSDB)

CRATEUS: Marcelo Machado (SD)

CRATO: Zé Ailton (PP)

CROATÁ: Thomaz (PDT)

CRUZ: Jonas Muniz (PSDB)

DEPUTADO IRAPUAN PINHEIRO: Claudenilton Pinheiro (PSDB)

ERERÊ: Toinho de Luizão (PP)

EUSÉBIO: Dr. Acilon (PEN)

FARIAS BRITO: Zé Maria (PC do B)

FORQUILHA: Gerlasio Play (PT)

FORTALEZA: Roberto Claudio (PDT)

FORTIM: Naselmo Ferreira (PMDB)

FLECHEIRINHA: Carleone Júnior (PP)

GENERAL SAMPAIO: Chico Cordeiro (PDT)

GRAÇA: Augusto Brito (PC do B)

GRANJA: Amanda do Romeu (PDT)

GRANJEIRO: João do Povo (PSD)

GROAIRAS: Ueliton Vasconcelos (PPS)

GUAIUBA: Marcelo Fradique (PR)

GUARAMIRANGA: Roberlandia (PDT)

HIDROLANDIA: Iris Martins (PDT)

HORIZONTE: Chico César (PSDB)

IBARETAMA: Edson Moraes (PMDB)

IBIAPINA: Leandro Linhares (PR)

IBICUITINGA: Franzé Carneiro (PDT)

ICAPUÍ: Lacerda (PMDB)

ICÓ: Laís Nunes (PMB)

IGUATU: Ednaldo Lavor (PDT)

INDEPENDÊNCIA: Valdi Coutinho (PSD)

IPAPORANGA: Toinho Contábil (PT)

IPAUMIRIM: Dr. Geraldo (PMDB)

IPU: Sérgio Rufino (PC do B)

ITAITINGA: Abel (PMDB)

ITAPAJÉ: Dimas Cruz (PP)

ITAPIÚNA: Dário Coelho (PMDB)

ITAREMA: Elizeu Monteiro (PDT)

ITATIRA: Antonio Almir (PDT)

JAGUARETAMA: Glairton Cunha (PR)

JAGUARIBARA: Juju (PSDB)

JAGUARIBE: Zé Abner (PDT)

JAGUARUANA: Roberto da Viúva (PTN)

JARDIM: Dr. Aniziario (PC do B)

JATI: Neta (PSD)

JIJOCA DE JERICOACOARA: Lindbergh Martins (SD)

JUAZEIRO DO NORTE: Arnon Bezerra (PTB)

LAVRAS DA MANGABEIRA: Ildsser (PDMB)

LIMOEIRO DO NORTE: Dr. Zé Maria (PMDB)

MADALENA: Sonia (PMDB)

MARACANAÚ: Firmo Camurça (PR)

MARANGUAPE: João Paulo Xerez (PHS)

MARCO: Roger Aguiar (PSD)

MARTINÓPOLE: Júnior Fontenele (PSD)

ICAPUÍ: Lacerda (PMDB) com 54,58%

MASSAPÊ: Jacques Albuquerque com 53,92%

MAURITI: Mano Morais (PDT) com 57,59%

MERUOCA: Fonteles (PP) com 44,94%

MILAGRES: Lielson Landim (PDT) com 52,57%

MILHÃ: Darlan Dantas (PSD) com 53,02%

MOMBAÇA: Ecildo Filho (PMDB) com 53,51%

MONSENHOR TABOSA: Jeová Madeiro (PDT)

MORAÚJO: Áquila (PDT)

MORRINHOS: Carlos Bruno (PSDB)

MUCAMBO: Canarinho (PC do B)

MULUNGU: Robert Viana (PMN)

NOVA OLINDA: Afonso Sampaio (PSD)

NOVA RUSSAS: Dr. Rafael Moura (PMN)

NOVO ORIENTE: Vanaldo Moura (PC do B)

OCARA: Amalia Pereira (PP)

ORÓS: Simão Pedro (PSD)

PACATUBA: Carlomano Marques (PMDB)

PACOTI: Kiko (PV)

PACUJÁ: Alex Melo (PDT)

PALHANO: Dinho (PT)

PALMÁCIA: David do Cláudio (PROS)

PARACURU: Ribeiro (PSDB)

PARAMBU: Filho Noronha (SD)

PEDRA BRANCA: Gois (PRP)

PENTECOSTE: João Bosco (PDT)

PEREIRO: Neto Estevam (PDT)

PINDORETAMA: Valdemar (PT)

PIQUET CARNEIRO: Bismark (PDT)

PORANGA: Dr. Cárlisson (PDT)

PORTEIRAS: Fábio (PTB)

POTIRETAMA: Eudes (PSD)

QUIXADÁ: Ilário Marques (PT)

QUIXELÔ: Fátima Gomes (PT)

QUIXERÉ: Bessa (PDT) com 90,05

RERIUTABA: Osvaldo Neto (PDT)

RUSSAS: Weber (PRB)

SABOEIRO: Dr. Tácito (PMDB)

SALITRE: Rondilson (PT)

SANTANA DO ACARAÚ: Marcelo Arcanjo (PMDB)

SÃO BENEDITO: Gadyel (PC do B)

SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE: Cláudio Pinho (PDT)

SÃO LUIS DO CURU: Carol Ramalho (PR)

SENADOR POMPEU: Maurício Pinheiro (PDT)

SOLONÓPOLE: Webston Pinheiro (PRB)

TAMBORIL: Pedro Calisto (PMDB)

TARRAFAS: Taiano (PP)

UMARI: Alexandre (PT)

UMIRIM: Felipe Uchoa (PSD)

URUBURETAMA: Dr. Hilson (PC do B)

URUOCA: Kilsem (PDT)

VARJOTA: Célia (PMDB)


Sobre Luiz Vasconcelos

0 comentários :

Postar um comentário

Tecnologia do Blogger.